Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cabin Mayhem
(view source)
Revision as of 21:55, 24 March 2023
108 bytes added
,
21:55, 24 March 2023
no edit summary
Line 6:
Line 6:
|editors used= [[Blender]], [[BrawlCrate]], [[CTools]]
|editors used= [[Blender]], [[BrawlCrate]], [[CTools]]
|wbz-id= 15438
|wbz-id= 15438
−
|download= https://mediafire.com/
?fegaevlpctoud7i
+
|download= https://
www.
mediafire.com/
file/fviel1rw7fm1114
}}
}}
Line 27:
Line 27:
| v1.1
| v1.1
| 2023-03-17
| 2023-03-17
−
| Fixed broken gate texture
and
dark lighting.
+
|
+
*
Fixed broken gate texture
.
+
* Fixed
dark lighting.
|-
|-
−
|
[https://mediafire.com/?fegaevlpctoud7i
v1.2
]
+
| v1.2
| 2023-03-17
| 2023-03-17
|
|
* Changed {{obj-ref|0x65|item box}} locations.
* Changed {{obj-ref|0x65|item box}} locations.
* Added more ramps and two half-pipes.
* Added more ramps and two half-pipes.
+
|-
+
| [https://www.mediafire.com/file/fviel1rw7fm1114 v1.3]
+
| 2023-03-17
+
|
+
* Fixed broken NPCs running into walls.
+
* Added a minimap.
|}
|}
BlueScreen
84
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Article
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Custom MKWiiki
Main page
Distributions
News 2024
MK8 Wiki
MK7 Wiki
MKDS Wiki
MKDD Wiki
Navigation
Wiiki Rules
Recent changes
Random page
Wiiki Team
MediaWiki help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version