Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Vadenimo
(view source)
Revision as of 14:33, 6 January 2021
95 bytes removed
,
14:33, 6 January 2021
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{| class="textbox float-right grid"
{| class="textbox float-right grid"
−
|+
Mario_TV
+
|+
Vadenimo
! Avatar:
! Avatar:
| [[File:Mario TV's Profile Picture.png|200px|center]]
| [[File:Mario TV's Profile Picture.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
! YouTube:
! YouTube:
−
| [https://www.youtube.com/MarioTVGermanLP
Mario_TV
]
+
| [https://www.youtube.com/MarioTVGermanLP
Vadenimo
]
|-
|-
! Twitter:
! Twitter:
−
| [https://twitter.com/
Mario_TV2k19 Mario_TV2k19
]
+
| [https://twitter.com/
Vadennimo2k21 Vadenimo2k20
]
|-
|-
! Twitch:
! Twitch:
−
| [https://twitch.tv/
xmario_tvx xMario_TVx
]
+
| [https://twitch.tv/
vadennimo Vadenimo
]
|-
|-
! Discord:
! Discord:
−
| @
Mario_TV
#9999
+
| @
Vadenimo
#9999
−
|-
−
! Discord-Server:
−
| [https://discord.gg/5QaCcFrXy5 Mario_TV's (German) Community Server]
|}
|}
{| class="textbox float-right grid"
{| class="textbox float-right grid"
Vadenimo
121
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Custom MKWiiki
Main page
Distributions
News 2024
MK8 Wiki
MK7 Wiki
MKDS Wiki
MKDD Wiki
Navigation
Wiiki Rules
Recent changes
Random page
Wiiki Team
MediaWiki help
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version