Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Short Way
(view source)
Revision as of 20:11, 6 June 2020
300 bytes added
,
20:11, 6 June 2020
no edit summary
Line 2:
Line 2:
|name= {{PAGENAME}}
|name= {{PAGENAME}}
|author= [[Blockmann]]
|author= [[Blockmann]]
−
|version= Beta
+
|version= Beta
2
−
|date of release=
2012
-
05
-
01
+
|date of release=
2020
-
06
-
06
|editors used= [[CTools]], [[SketchUp]], [[SZS Modifier]]
|editors used= [[CTools]], [[SketchUp]], [[SZS Modifier]]
|wbz-id= 661
|wbz-id= 661
−
|download= https://
icedrive
.
net
/
0
/
76KrXpLTh3
+
|download= https://
cdn
.
discordapp.com/attachments/707783046396510339
/
718916439809196032
/
Short_Way_Beta_2_old_koopa_gba.szs
}}
}}
Line 21:
Line 21:
! Information
! Information
|-
|-
−
| Beta
+
|
[https://icedrive.net/0/76KrXpLTh3
Beta
]
| 2012-05-01
| 2012-05-01
| First release
| First release
+
|-
+
| [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/707783046396510339/718916439809196032/Short_Way_Beta_2_old_koopa_gba.szs Beta 2]
+
| 2020-06-06
+
| Update by [[Toxic Prime]]:
+
* Edited model.
+
* Remade course model and [[KCL]].
+
* Changed skybox.
|}
|}
−
−
== Known Bugs ==
−
Many texture and [[KCL]] glitches.
== Custom Track Distributions ==
== Custom Track Distributions ==
Kozakura
2,473
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Article
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Custom MKWiiki
Main page
Distributions
News 2024
MK8 Wiki
MK7 Wiki
MKDS Wiki
MKDD Wiki
Navigation
Wiiki Rules
Recent changes
Random page
Wiiki Team
MediaWiki help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version