Hi!<br>I'm Wexos and I'm a custom track creator and C# programmer.<br clear=all>
−
−
I'm Wexos and I'm a {{age|2000|7|9}} years old custom track creator. I started creating custom tracks back in 2014, and since then I have learn a lot. Later I also learned some programming and started creating programs. Some of these programs are released, some will stay private.
−
<br clear=all>
== My Custom Tracks ==
== My Custom Tracks ==
Line 123:
Line 120:
|-
|-
! Name !! Status !! Info
! Name !! Status !! Info
−
|-
−
| BOL To KMP Converter || In progress || This program allows you to convert a [[BOL (File Format)|BOL]] to a [[KMP (File Format)|MKWII KMP]]. The progress is really slow since I won't have any use of this program, and therefore no motivation.
|-
|-
| [[BRASD Editor]] || v1.0.0.0 || This program allows you to edit [[BRASD]] files.
| [[BRASD Editor]] || v1.0.0.0 || This program allows you to edit [[BRASD]] files.